CFM - Confederação de Futebol Micronacional - Temporada - 13

Log In

Register | Forgot your password?

CFM - Confederação de Futebol Micronacional - Temporada - 13

League

Season Club
12-SLM Dulac FC
11-SLM Dulac FC
10-SLM Jeonbuk FC
9-SLM Jeonbuk FC
8-SLM Free State FC
2019.3-SLM Free State FC
2019.1-SLM Portland FC
2018.4 Portland FC
Season Club
12-LM Deltária
11-LM São Salvador
10-LM Deltária
9-LM Itália
8-LM Asgard
2019.3-LM1 Asgard
2019.2 - LM1 Asgard
2018.3-LM-1 Escandinávia
2018 Escandinávia
Season Club
2019.2-SLM3 Montefranco Olimpia
2019.1-SLM3 Jeonbuk FC
2018.4-IND SP Imperatória
2018.3-IND Azulão FC
2018.2-IND FC Israel
2018.1-IND FC Sport

Cup

Name Winner
10 - Copa da CFM Jeonbuk FC
10 - Liga dos Campeões Banrigh Dhùn Dè
10 - Supercopa da CFM Portland FC
11 - Copa da CFM RI Manchester United
11 - Liga dos Campeões Okinawa 沖縄県
11 - Supercopa da CFM Banrigh Dhùn Dè
12 - Copa da CFM 04 Karaveller
12 - Liga dos Campeões Banrigh Dhùn Dè
12 - Supercopa da CFM Portland FC
13 - Supercopa da CFM America do Manso FC
1ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional Bugolavia
2 - Champions League Víkingur FK
2018 - Copa de São Guimarães Real Victoria FK
2018 - Keunig Cup (Deltaria) DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
2018.1 - Taça Pérola Negra Atlético Merávis
2018.2 - Copa da Bugolavia Atlétic de Guerra
2018.2 - Copa da Terra Nova Fotballklubb Brømbdy
2018.2 - Copa de Asgard Víkingur FK
2018.2 - Copa de Karnia-Ruthen FC Appinstadt
2018.2 - Copa de Pathros Atlético Merávis
2018.2 - Taça Pérola Negra SC Corinthius Pathrano
2018.2- Taça do Rei da RUPA Sport União e Glória
2018.3 - Copa da Bugolavia Atlétic de Guerra
2018.3 - Copa da Livônia Portland FC
2018.3 - Copa da Terra Nova Fotballklubb Brømbdy
2018.3 - Copa de Asgard Víkingur FK
2018.3 - Copa de Karnia-Ruthen Ferroviário F.C.
2018.3 - Copa de Pathros Atlético Merávis
2018.3 - Corona di Sicília A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
2018.3 - Taça Pérola Negra Atlético Merávis
2018.3- Taça do Rei da RUPA Sport União e Glória
2018.4 - Taça Pérola Negra Fluminengo Unsancatre FC
2018.4 SuperCopa de Terranova Fotballklubb Brømbdy
2019.1 - Taça Pérola Negra SC Corinthius Pathrano
2019.2 - Copa da CFM Guntenov なんかつ DS
2019.2 - Liga dos Campeões A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
2019.2 - Liga Unificada DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
2019.3 - Copa da CFM Desportivo LaPlata
2019.3 - Liga dos Campeões Portland FC
2ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional Deltária
3 - Champions League Fotballklubb Brømbdy
3ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional São Guimarães
4 - Champions League Fotballklubb Brømbdy
4ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional Asgard
5° Copa do Mundo Micronacional Grande Reino de Alba
8 - Copa da CFM Atlético Merávis
8 - Liga dos Campões da CFM A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
8 - Repescagens da Copa Escandinávia
9 - Copa da CFM Ferroviário F.C.
9 - Liga dos Campeões Portland FC
9 - Supercopa da CFM A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
America Cup - 11 Isbjørn Fodboldklub
America Cup - 12 Atlético Salvadorenho
CFM Cup - 2018.3 Portland FC
CFM Cup - 2018.4 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Copa América - 9 São Salvador
Copa América 2019 Deltária
Copa da Alemanha 2019.1 Schöne Liebe
Copa da Borgonha 2019.1 Okinawa 沖縄県
Copa da Bugolavia 2018.4 Lauro City F.C
Copa da Bugolavia 2019.1 Atlético Salvadorenho
Copa da Bugolávia 2019.2 Guntenov なんかつ DS
Copa da CFM 2019.1 Minotaurs F.C.
Copa da Escócia - 11 Cathair Celtic
Copa da Escócia - 12 Cathair Celtic
Copa da Espanha - 11 FC Barcelona
Copa da Espanha 2019.1 FC Barcelona
Copa da França 2019.2 Saint Ouen Football Club
Copa da Grã-Bretanha - 11 Guanabara City Futebol Clube
Copa da Grã-Bretanha - 12 Okinawa 沖縄県
Copa da Honra - 11 U. S. Marseille d'Aux
Copa da Honra - 12 Montpensier Sport Club
Copa da Inglaterra - 11 Guanabara City Futebol Clube
Copa da Inglaterra - 12 Okinawa 沖縄県
Copa da Inglaterra 2019.1 Cathair Celtic
Copa da Livônia 2018.4 Portland FC
Copa da Livônia 2019.1 Portland FC
Copa da Livônia 2019.2 Portland FC
Copa da Platina 2019.1 Joma Club
Copa da Platina 2019.2 Joma Club
Copa da SLM 2019.1 Portland FC
Copa da SLM 2019.2 Portland FC
Copa das Nações - 9 Nova Britânia
Copa das Regiões - 12 Sportif Paris Football Club
Copa de la Union - 10 Cathair Celtic
Copa de Pathros 2019.1 SC Corinthius Pathrano
Copa de São Guimarães 2018.4 Club Atletico Monacillo
Copa de São Guimarães 2019.1 Real Victoria FK
Copa de São Guimarães 2019.2 Club Atletico Monacillo
Copa Del Rey de Espanha 2019.2 FC Barcelona
Copa Del Rey de Espanha 2019.3 FC Barcelona
Copa do Presidente - 10 LaPlatinha
Copa do Presidente - 11 Lille Guardians FC
Copa do Presidente - 12 RB Aurora
Copa do Presidente - 8 Banrigh B
Copa do Presidente - 9 Banrigh B
Copa do Rei da Espanha - 8 FC Barcelona
Copa do Rei da Espanha - 9 FC Barcelona
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2018.4 Víkingur FK
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2019.1 Víkingur FK
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2019.2 Víkingur FK
Copa dos Aspirantes - 12 Banrigh B
Copa dos Aspirantes 2019.3 Banrigh B
Copa Lancastria 2019.1 Free State FC
Copa Libertadores - 8 Banrigh Dhùn Dè
Copa Manso-BH - 12 Palestra Manso
Copa Presidente da CFM 2019.2 Sport Club Republicano
Copa Tríplice Coroa 2019.3 Ferroviário F.C.
Copa Tríplice Coroa 8 Fotballklubb Brømbdy
Copa Tríplice Coroa 9 Víkingur FK
Corona di Sicilia A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup - 8 Banrigh Dhùn Dè
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup - 9 Caesaria Demeuner B
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup 2019.1 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup 2019.2 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Deltaria - Keunig Cup 2018.4 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Dolfluza Cup - 10 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Dolfluza Cup - 11 Real Victoria FK
Dolfluza Cup - 12 Real Victoria FK
Eurocopa - 9 Escandinávia
Eurocopa 2019 Espanha
Golden Cup - 11 Joma Club
Golden Guest Cup - 12 Guntenov なんかつ DS
Golden Power Cup - 10 Joma Club
Golden Power Cup - 12 Joma Club
Golden Power Cup - 8 Joma Club
Golden Power Cup - 9 Guntenov なんかつ DS
Golden Power Cup 2019.3 Joma Club
Kop Snow Ice - 11 Isbjørn Fodboldklub
Kop Snow Ice - 12 Isbjørn Fodboldklub
Liga dos Campeões 2019.1 Víkingur FK
Liga Escocesa(Amistosa) - 10 Cathair Celtic
Liga Eurasiatica - 12 Spórs Stormway
Liga Europa - 10 Monreale F.C.
Liga Europa - 11 Culloden Cathair
Liga Europa - 9 Valência FC
Liga Unificada - A (2018.4) SC Corinthius Pathrano
Liga Unificada - A (2019.1) Club Atletico Monacillo
Liga Unificada - B (2018.4) A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Liga Unificada - B (2019.1) Joma Club
Mini Superliga Nuuk - 10 Radik FK
Mørk City Cup - 11 Atletisk Ferrytrae 08
Mørk City Cup - 12 Atletisk Ferrytrae 08
Nuuk City Cup - 11 Isbjørn Fodboldklub
Nuuk City Cup - 12 Isbjørn Fodboldklub
Real Copa Manso- BH - 11 America do Manso FC
Real Copa Paulista - 12 Real Bauru FC
Real Copa Paulista de Futebol Real Bauru FC
Real Copa Paulista(Amistosa) Real Bauru FC
Recopa Bandeirantes - 11 Real Bauru FC
Recopa Bandeirantes - 12 Palestra Manso
Recopa Bandeirantes - 13 America do Manso FC
Recopa Bugolava 2019.1 Lauro City F.C
Recopa da Deltaria DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa da Deltária - 10 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa da Deltária - 11 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa da Deltária - 12 Real Victoria FK
Recopa da Deltária - 9 Banrigh Dhùn Dè
Recopa da Deltária 2019.2 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa da França - 11 Lille Guardians FC
Recopa da França - 12 Lille Guardians FC
Recopa da França - 13 Lille Guardians FC
Recopa de Asgard Víkingur FK
Recopa de São Guimarães Club Atletico Monacillo
Recopa de Terranova Fotballklubb Brømbdy
Recopa Europeia 2019.3 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Recopa Platina 2019.2 Joma Club
Renova Cup (Amistosa) - 12 Palestra Manso
Salvador Home Cup - 12 Joma Club
Super Taça da Espanha - 2019.2 FC Barcelona
Supercopa Bandeirantes - 11 America do Manso FC
Supercopa Bandeirantes - 12 Real Bauru FC
Supercopa da América - 12 America do Manso FC
Supercopa da América - 9 Banrigh Dhùn Dè
SuperCopa da CFM - 5 Fotballklubb Brømbdy
SuperCopa da CFM - 6 Club Atletico Monacillo
SuperCopa da CFM - 7 Portland FC
SuperCopa da CFM - 8 Portland FC
Supercopa da Espanha - 8 FC Barcelona
Supercopa da Espanha - 9 FC Barcelona
Supercopa da França - 11 U. S. Marseille d'Aux
Supercopa da França - 12 Montpensier Sport Club
Supercopa das Américas - 10 DS Caesaria Demeuner FK
Supercopa das Américas - 11 Real Victoria FK
SuperCopa Nórdica 2019.1 Fotballklubb Brømbdy
SUPERCOPA UNIFICADA SC Corinthius Pathrano
Supercopa Union - 11 FC Barcelona
Supercopa Union - 12 Portland FC
Supercopa Union- 10 Portland FC
Supertaça da Guanabara - 12 RI Manchester United
Supertaça do Mediterrâneo - 8 Spòrs Dhùn Èideann
Supertaça Eurasiatica - 12 Cathair Celtic
Supertaça Europeia - 10 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Supertaça Europeia - 11 Portland FC
Supertaça Europeia - 9 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
SuperTaça Guanabara 7 Porto Novo
SuperTaça Guanabara 8 RI Manchester United
SuperTaça Guanabara 9 Cachambi CF
Taça Coroa do Dalphin - 10 Lille Guardians FC
Taça Coroa do Dalphin - 11 Anjou Olympic
Taça Coroa do Dalphin - 12 Mônaco Musketeers FC
Taça Coroa do Dalphin 2019.3 Mônaco Musketeers FC
Taça Corona di Napoli - 10 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Taça Corona di Napoli - 11 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Taça Corona di Napoli - 12 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Taça Corona di Napoli - 9 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Taça Corona di Napoli 2019.3 A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Taça da Amizade Portland FC
Taça da Guanabara - 11 RI Manchester United
Taça da Guanabara - 12 RI Manchester United
Taça da Guanabara - 9 Radik FK
Taça da Platina (amistoso) Portland FC
Taça da Tríplice Coroa - 10 America do Manso FC
Taça das Astúrias (Amistosa) Desportivo LaPlata
Taça das Micronações CFM 2018 Asgard
Taça do Rei de RUPA 2019.1 Madeira FC
Taça Guanabara - 10 Cachambi CF
Taça Guanabara - 8 Porto Novo
Taça Guanabara 6 RI Manchester United
Taça Guanabara 7 Real Petrópolis
Taça Karno-Rutena 2019.2 Ferroviário F.C.
Taça VyC 2019.1 Atlético Petrolero
The Spektrus Cup - 10 Atletisk Ferrytrae 08
The Spektrus Cup - 12 AK Kitaa